|
FC Einheit Rudolstadt | - | FC Thüringen Weida | 11 | : | 7 | |||||||
TSV Münchingen | - | VfB Bretten | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
KSV Hessen Kassel | - | TSV 1860 München | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Freiburger FC | - | BSG Motor Suhl | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
SpVgg Unterhaching | - | SV Jedesheim | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
SC Pfullendorf | - | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | : | 1 | |||||||
TSV Mindelheim | - | Bavaria München | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
1.FC Schweinfurt 05 | - | 1.FC Eschborn | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
SV Motor Altenburg | - | SC Feldkirchen | 6 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | FC Thüringen Weida (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | : | 0 | +30 | 6 | ||
2. | SV Motor Altenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | : | 2 | +16 | 6 | ||
3. | Bavaria München | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | : | 0 | +11 | 6 | ||
4. | SC Feldkirchen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 4 | +10 | 6 | ||
5. | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | : | 0 | +8 | 6 | ||
6. | SC Pfullendorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 0 | +4 | 6 | ||
7. | SV Jedesheim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | 4 | ||
8. | VfB Bretten (A) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
9. | TSV Münchingen (P) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | : | 18 | -17 | 3 | ||
10. | FC Einheit Rudolstadt (A) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 2 | ||
11. | TSV 1860 München (N) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 1 | ||
12. | BSG Motor Suhl | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 1 | ||
13. | 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 1 | ||
14. | 1.FC Eschborn (N) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | -7 | 0 | ||
15. | KSV Hessen Kassel (N) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 9 | -9 | 0 | ||
16. | SpVgg Unterhaching (N) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 12 | -12 | 0 | ||
17. | Freiburger FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | : | 15 | -15 | 0 | ||
18. | TSV Mindelheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 23 | -17 | 0 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » Alcedo (03.05.2024) » canalratte (01.05.2024) » Los-Wachos (29.04.2024) » Calimero_bz (21.04.2024) » Dekmok1 (21.04.2024) » Horizon (20.04.2024) » Henry1899 (15.04.2024) » Kju (13.04.2024) » Fraxinus (11.04.2024) » yusuf501905 (09.04.2024) » Herodes (07.04.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | RB Leipzig | 150 | |
2. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 84 | |
3. | MSV Duisburg | 80 | |
4. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 79 | |
5. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 76 | |
6. | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 68 | |
7. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 66 | |
8. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 66 | |
9. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 66 | |
10. | Borussia M´gladbach | 63 |