|
Salyut Belgorod | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | - | FK Rostow | 10 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Kuban Krasnodar | - | Spartak Moskau | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Tom Tomsk | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
NoSta Novotroitsk | - | Dynamo Stawropol | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
FK Achmat Grosny | - | FK Chimki | 0 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | Dynamo Stawropol | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 74 | : | 47 | +27 | 18 | ||
2. | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo (M) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 39 | : | 1 | +38 | 16 | ||
3. | Spartak Moskau | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 76 | : | 57 | +19 | 15 | ||
4. | Tom Tomsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 34 | : | 14 | +20 | 14 | ||
5. | Salyut Belgorod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | : | 21 | +1 | 10 | ||
6. | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | 10 | ||
7. | NoSta Novotroitsk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | : | 24 | -18 | 10 | ||
8. | FK Kuban Krasnodar (N) | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | : | 22 | -22 | 3 | ||
9. | Baltika Kaliningrad | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 2 | ||
10. | FK Achmat Grosny (N) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | : | 17 | -17 | 2 | ||
11. | FK Rostow | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | : | 13 | -13 | 1 | ||
12. | FK Chimki | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | : | 28 | -28 | 0 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » Reifi (27.01.2024) » PredatorP (27.01.2024) » JupiterX (27.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 142 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 133 | |
3. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 112 | |
4. | Borussia Dortmund | 102 | |
5. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 95 | |
6. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 88 | |
7. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 81 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 73 | |
9. | Hannovera Niedersachswerfen | 70 | |
10. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 68 |