|
Lokomotive Plowdiw | - | FC Arda Kardzhali | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Botew Wraza | - | ZSKA Sofia | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
SFK Etar Weliko Tarnowo | - | Ludogorez Rasgrad | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Slavia Sofia | - | FC Dunaw Russe | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Botew Plowdiw | - | Beroe Stara Sagora | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Tscherno More Warna | - | Levski Sofia | 0 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | Ludogorez Rasgrad | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 0 | +14 | 18 | ||
2. | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12 | : | 0 | +12 | 10 | ||
3. | Lokomotive Plowdiw | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
4. | Tscherno More Warna | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
5. | FC Botew Wraza | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
6. | FC Dunaw Russe | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | -1 | 5 | ||
7. | Beroe Stara Sagora | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 5 | ||
8. | ZSKA Sofia (N) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 5 | ||
9. | Levski Sofia (N) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 5 | ||
10. | FC Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 3 | -3 | 5 | ||
11. | SFK Etar Weliko Tarnowo | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 5 | ||
12. | Botew Plowdiw (M) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | : | 10 | -10 | 4 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » Reifi (27.01.2024) » PredatorP (27.01.2024) » JupiterX (27.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 142 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 133 | |
3. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 112 | |
4. | Borussia Dortmund | 102 | |
5. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 95 | |
6. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 88 | |
7. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 81 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 73 | |
9. | Hannovera Niedersachswerfen | 70 | |
10. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 68 |