|
CS Grevenmacher | - | SC Ell | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Jeunesse Esch | - | Victoria Rosport | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
CS Fola Esch | - | Progres Niederkorn | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Union Luxemburg | - | F91 Dudelange | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Etzella Ettelbruck | - | FC Differdange 03 | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Union Titus Petange | - | FC Miniere Lasauvage | 0 | : | 9 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | FC Miniere Lasauvage | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 126 | : | 46 | +80 | 18 | ||
2. | FC Differdange 03 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 32 | : | 24 | +8 | 15 | ||
3. | Progres Niederkorn (M) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 56 | : | 47 | +9 | 12 | ||
4. | CS Fola Esch | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
5. | Etzella Ettelbruck | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 2 | -2 | 5 | ||
6. | Union Titus Petange | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 4 | -4 | 5 | ||
7. | Jeunesse Esch (N) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 14 | -14 | 5 | ||
8. | Union Luxemburg (N) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 16 | -16 | 5 | ||
9. | CS Grevenmacher | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 16 | -16 | 5 | ||
10. | F91 Dudelange | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 4 | ||
11. | Victoria Rosport | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 | 4 | ||
12. | SC Ell | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | : | 31 | -31 | 3 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » Reifi (27.01.2024) » PredatorP (27.01.2024) » JupiterX (27.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 142 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 133 | |
3. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 112 | |
4. | Borussia Dortmund | 102 | |
5. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 95 | |
6. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 88 | |
7. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 81 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 73 | |
9. | Hannovera Niedersachswerfen | 70 | |
10. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 68 |