|
TuS Rotenhof | - | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Arminia Hannover | - | Kieler SV Holstein | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
SV Eichede | - | TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FSV Silberstraße-Wiesenburg | - | BSV Kickers Emden | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Eintracht Nordhorn | - | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Flensburg 08 | - | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Heider SV | - | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Altonaer FC 1893 | - | Eintracht Wangerland | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | - | Wölfe Wolfsburg | 0 | : | 0 |
Pl. | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Votes | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
1. | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 48 | : | 0 | +48 | 16 | ||
2. | FSV Silberstraße-Wiesenburg (A) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
3. | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
4. | Sportfreunde Lotte | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
5. | Heider SV | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
6. | Eintracht Nordhorn | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
7. | TSV Eintracht Dungelbeck | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
8. | TuS Rotenhof | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
9. | SV Eichede (N) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
10. | Arminia Hannover (N) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
11. | TSG Neustrelitz (N) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
12. | Flensburg 08 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
13. | Wölfe Wolfsburg | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
14. | Kieler SV Holstein | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 5 | ||
15. | BSV Kickers Emden (N) | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 6 | -6 | 5 | ||
16. | Altonaer FC 1893 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 8 | -8 | 5 | ||
17. | Eintracht Wangerland | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 12 | -12 | 5 | ||
18. | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | : | 16 | -16 | 5 |
Legende | |
M | Meister |
L | Länder-Cup-Sieger |
P | Amateur-Cup-Sieger |
H | Hattrix-Cup-Sieger |
E | Europa-Cup-Sieger |
C | Champions-Cup-Sieger |
A | Absteiger |
N | Neuling |
Ø | Votes pro Tag |
Positionswechsel letzter Spieltag | |
Champions-Cup | |
Europa-Cup | |
Aufstiegszone | |
Abstiegszone |
Neue Voter » DickeNase (07.05.2024) » Alcedo (03.05.2024) » canalratte (01.05.2024) » Los-Wachos (29.04.2024) » Calimero_bz (21.04.2024) » Dekmok1 (21.04.2024) » Horizon (20.04.2024) » Henry1899 (15.04.2024) » Kju (13.04.2024) » Fraxinus (11.04.2024) » yusuf501905 (09.04.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | RB Leipzig | 204 | |
2. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 94 | |
3. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 80 | |
4. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 79 | |
5. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 70 | |
6. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 67 | |
7. | MSV Duisburg | 64 | |
8. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 64 | |
9. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 64 | |
10. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 62 |