|
1.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Trelleborgs FF | - | Assyriska Föreningen | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
AIK Solna | - | Halmstads BK | 6 | : | 0 | |||||||
Örebro SK | - | IFK Göteborg | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Atvidabergs FF | - | Malmö FF | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Kalmar FF | - | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | : | 55 | |||||||
Syrianska FC Södertälje | - | Gefle IF | 2 | : | 0 |
2.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Assyriska Föreningen | - | AIK Solna | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
IFK Göteborg | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Halmstads BK | - | Atvidabergs FF | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Falkenbergs FF | - | Örebro SK | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
Malmö FF | - | Syrianska FC Södertälje | 11 | : | 0 | |||||||
Gefle IF | - | Kalmar FF | 0 | : | 5 |
3.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
AIK Solna | - | IFK Göteborg | 9 | : | 8 | |||||||
Atvidabergs FF | - | Assyriska Föreningen | 0 | : | 3 | |||||||
Trelleborgs FF | - | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | : | 44 | |||||||
Syrianska FC Södertälje | - | Halmstads BK | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
Örebro SK | - | Kalmar FF | 0 | : | 8 | |||||||
Malmö FF | - | Gefle IF | 13 | : | 6 |
4.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
IFK Göteborg | - | Atvidabergs FF | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Falkenbergs FF | - | AIK Solna | 15 | : | 5 | |||||||
Assyriska Föreningen | - | Syrianska FC Södertälje | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
Kalmar FF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 5 | : | 0 | |||||||
Halmstads BK | - | Malmö FF | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Gefle IF | - | Örebro SK | 0 | : | 0 |
5.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Atvidabergs FF | - | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | : | 31 | |||||||
Syrianska FC Södertälje | - | IFK Göteborg | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
AIK Solna | - | Kalmar FF | 9 | : | 9 | |||||||
Malmö FF | - | Assyriska Föreningen | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
Trelleborgs FF | - | Örebro SK | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Halmstads BK | - | Gefle IF | 0 | : | 0 |
6.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Falkenbergs FF | - | Syrianska FC Södertälje | 31 | : | 0 | |||||||
Kalmar FF | - | Atvidabergs FF | 6 | : | 0 | |||||||
IFK Göteborg | - | Malmö FF | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Örebro SK | - | AIK Solna | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Assyriska Föreningen | - | Halmstads BK | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
Gefle IF | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | : | 0 |
7.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Syrianska FC Södertälje | - | Kalmar FF | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
Malmö FF | - | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | : | 31 | |||||||
Atvidabergs FF | - | Örebro SK | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Halmstads BK | - | IFK Göteborg | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
AIK Solna | - | Trelleborgs FF | 4 | : | 0 | |||||||
Assyriska Föreningen | - | Gefle IF | 1 | : | 0 |
8.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Kalmar FF | - | Malmö FF | 5 | : | 0 | |||||||
Örebro SK | - | Syrianska FC Södertälje | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Falkenbergs FF | - | Halmstads BK | 22 | : | 0 | |||||||
Trelleborgs FF | - | Atvidabergs FF | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
IFK Göteborg | - | Assyriska Föreningen | 0 | : | 4 | |||||||
Gefle IF | - | AIK Solna | 0 | : | 0 |
9.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Malmö FF | - | Örebro SK | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
Halmstads BK | - | Kalmar FF | 0 | : | 5 | |||||||
Syrianska FC Södertälje | - | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Assyriska Föreningen | - | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | : | 11 | |||||||
Atvidabergs FF | - | AIK Solna | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
IFK Göteborg | - | Gefle IF | 0 | : | 0 |
10.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Örebro SK | - | Halmstads BK | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Trelleborgs FF | - | Malmö FF | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Kalmar FF | - | Assyriska Föreningen | _ | : | _ | |||||||
AIK Solna | - | Syrianska FC Södertälje | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Falkenbergs FF | - | IFK Göteborg | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Gefle IF | - | Atvidabergs FF | _ | : | _ |
11.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Halmstads BK | - | Trelleborgs FF | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Assyriska Föreningen | - | Örebro SK | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Malmö FF | - | AIK Solna | _ | : | _ | |||||||
IFK Göteborg | - | Kalmar FF | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Syrianska FC Södertälje | - | Atvidabergs FF | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Falkenbergs FF | - | Gefle IF | _ | : | _ |
Neue Voter » Calimero_bz (21.04.2024) » Dekmok1 (21.04.2024) » Horizon (20.04.2024) » Henry1899 (15.04.2024) » Kju (13.04.2024) » Fraxinus (11.04.2024) » yusuf501905 (09.04.2024) » Herodes (07.04.2024) » MNDH (01.04.2024) » Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024) » Kw07 (24.03.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | RB Leipzig | 225 | |
2. | Eintracht Braunschweig | 142 | |
3. | SV Waldhof Mannheim | 113 | |
4. | FC St. Pauli | 88 | |
5. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 82 | |
6. | Queens Park Rangers | 81 | |
7. | BSG Chemie Bad Lauchstädt | 80 | |
8. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 79 | |
9. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 78 | |
10. | Sachsenring Zwickau | 63 |