|
1.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Dynamo Stawropol | - | FK Achmat Grosny | 2 | : | 0 | |||||||
NoSta Novotroitsk | - | Tom Tomsk | 2 | : | 12 | |||||||
Spartak Moskau | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Kuban Krasnodar | - | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FK Rostow | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
Salyut Belgorod | - | FK Chimki | 1 | : | 0 |
2.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FK Achmat Grosny | - | NoSta Novotroitsk | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Dynamo Stawropol | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Tom Tomsk | - | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 8 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Rostow | - | Spartak Moskau | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | - | Salyut Belgorod | 8 | : | 1 | |||||||
FK Chimki | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | : | 1 |
3.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
NoSta Novotroitsk | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Kuban Krasnodar | - | FK Achmat Grosny | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Dynamo Stawropol | - | FK Rostow | 3 | : | 0 | |||||||
Salyut Belgorod | - | Tom Tomsk | 12 | : | 13 | |||||||
Spartak Moskau | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 13 | : | 4 | |||||||
FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | - | FK Chimki | 9 | : | 0 |
4.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Rostow | - | NoSta Novotroitsk | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
FK Achmat Grosny | - | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Dynamo Stawropol | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Tom Tomsk | - | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Chimki | - | Spartak Moskau | 0 | : | 2 |
5.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FK Kuban Krasnodar | - | FK Rostow | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
Salyut Belgorod | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
NoSta Novotroitsk | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | - | FK Achmat Grosny | 13 | : | 0 | |||||||
Dynamo Stawropol | - | Spartak Moskau | 52 | : | 47 | |||||||
Tom Tomsk | - | FK Chimki | 1 | : | 0 |
6.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FK Rostow | - | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | : | 7 | |||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 7 | : | 0 | |||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Spartak Moskau | - | NoSta Novotroitsk | 12 | : | 1 | |||||||
FK Achmat Grosny | - | Tom Tomsk | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Chimki | - | Dynamo Stawropol | 0 | : | 14 |
7.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Salyut Belgorod | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | : | 0 | |||||||
FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | - | FK Rostow | 17 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Kuban Krasnodar | - | Spartak Moskau | 0 | : | 1 | |||||||
Tom Tomsk | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | : | 0 | |||||||
NoSta Novotroitsk | - | Dynamo Stawropol | 0 | : | 5 | |||||||
FK Achmat Grosny | - | FK Chimki | 0 | : | 0 |
8.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | 0 | : | 15 | |||||||
Spartak Moskau | - | Salyut Belgorod | 7 | : | 7 | |||||||
FK Rostow | - | Tom Tomsk | 0 | : | 8 | |||||||
Dynamo Stawropol | - | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 14 | : | 0 | |||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Achmat Grosny | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Chimki | - | NoSta Novotroitsk | 0 | : | 0 |
9.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | - | Spartak Moskau | 40 | : | 32 | |||||||
Tom Tomsk | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 | : | 12 | |||||||
Salyut Belgorod | - | Dynamo Stawropol | 1 | : | 9 | |||||||
FK Achmat Grosny | - | FK Rostow | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Kuban Krasnodar | - | NoSta Novotroitsk | 0 | : | 2 | |||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | FK Chimki | 0 | : | 0 |
10.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Spartak Moskau | - | Tom Tomsk | 17 | : | 0 | |||||||
Dynamo Stawropol | - | FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | 45 | : | 64 | |||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | - | FK Achmat Grosny | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
NoSta Novotroitsk | - | Salyut Belgorod | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Rostow | - | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | : | 0 | |||||||
FK Chimki | - | FK Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | : | 0 |
11.Spieltag | ||||||||||||
Tom Tomsk | - | Dynamo Stawropol | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FK Achmat Grosny | - | Spartak Moskau | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FC Kuzbass Kemerovo | - | NoSta Novotroitsk | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | _ | : | _ | |||||||
Salyut Belgorod | - | FK Kuban Krasnodar | _ | : | _ | |||||||
FK Rostow | - | FK Chimki | _ | : | _ |
Neue Voter » PrussianPrince (28.03.2024) » Schnapsbrenner (26.03.2024) » Kw07 (24.03.2024) » newslettresfatima123 (11.03.2024) » Hannern76 (10.03.2024) » Wilson61 (10.03.2024) » Asbest (04.03.2024) » Grunzlikejack (17.02.2024) » Fleye (16.02.2024) » Dinja (05.02.2024) » Saninemooj-_BiH (31.01.2024) » mehr anzeigen | ANZEIGE |
1. | 1.FC Magdeburg | 136 | |
2. | RB Leipzig | 120 | |
3. | Queens Park Rangers | 112 | |
4. | SK Rapid Wien | 102 | |
5. | FC Red Bull Salzburg | 100 | |
6. | Rot-Weiss Essen | 92 | |
7. | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 89 | |
8. | Mythos 95 Düsseldorf | 88 | |
9. | 1.FC Union Berlin | 85 | |
10. | 1.FC Lok Leipzig | 85 |